Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Pajamas FZ 81001-1991
Cotton face towels and bed sheets. Determination of length and width of piecesFZ/T 60024-1999
PadderFZ/T 95006-1998
Textile Machinery - Warper Beam - Terminology and Main DimensionsFZ/T 90035-1992
Sampling program of inspecting to production classification for grey yarnFZ/T 10016-1999
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of perforated tubes for cheese dyeingFZ/T 90107.7-1999
The cotton spandex core of the SeshaFZ/T 12011-2011
Method of testing for spun silk yarnFZ/T 40003-1997
Marking and packing for gray pure cotton, pure chemical or blended fabricFZ/T 10009-1996
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Comprehensive methodFZ/T 01057.11-1999
Reeds for air jet weaving machinesFZ/T 94046-1999
sheetFZ/T 62007-2003
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of tubes for continuous spin-drawn synthetic filament yarnsFZ/T 90107.5-1999
ComberFZ/T 93046-1997
Cylindrical tubes. Recommended main dimensionsFZ/T 90107.1-1999
Printed and dyed cotton flanneletteFZ/T 14003-1994
Cashmere knitting yarnFZ/T 71006-1997
Handkerchief FZ 62003-1991
Test method for identification of textile fibres -- IntroductionFZ/T 01057.1-1999
Insect Resistant Wool Textile Products FZ/T 20013-1996
Needle loomFZ/T 93047-1998
Test method for identification of textile fibres. SolubilityFZ/T 01057.4-1999
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Burning behaviorFZ/T 01057.2-1999
Determination method for blending ratio of silk and cashmere blended textilesFZ/T 01048-1997
Knitted grey fabricFZ/T 72004.1-2000
Stainless Steel CylinderFZ/T 92065-1998
Marking and packing of grey pure cotton, pure chemical fibre spun yarn and blended yarnFZ/T 10008-1996
Quilts and quilt coverFZ/T 62005-2003
Matched beddingFZ/T 62010-2003
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Fibre melting pointFZ/T 01057.7-1999
TowelFZ/T 62006-1993
Ramie cigarette beltFZ/T 33010-1999
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of tubes for open-end spinning machinesFZ/T 90107.2-1999
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of tubes for textured yarnsFZ/T 90107.4-1999
Polyester Grey Yarns for Sewing Thread FZ 63001-1992
Flax cotton blended grey fabricFZ/T 33005-1998
Pulp board for viscose fiber. Determination of alpha cellulose contentFZ/T 50010.4-1998
Flat screen printing rangeFZ/T 95013-1999
Evenness tester of capacitance methodFZ/T 98001-1991
Method for measuring the twist-setting effect of single yarnFZ/T 01056-1999
Combing roller of spinning unitFZ/T 93054-1999
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Density gradient column methodFZ/T 01057.9-1999
Nylon filament and textured yarn dyeing uniformity test methodFZ/T 50003-1991
NecktiesFZ/T 81011-1999
Pajamas FZ/T 81001-1991
Jacquard quilt coverFZ/T 43007-1998
Viscous Fiber BlanketsFZ 61003-1991
Cylinder of comber for cottonFZ/T 92070-2000
Wool and Wool Blended Blanket FZ 61001-1991
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of tubes for crosswound packages in winding and twistingFZ/T 90107.6-1999
sheetFZ/T 62007-1994
Techinical Conditions of FXD-Series Textile High-Efficiency Multispeed Three-Phase Asynchronous Motors (H160~200mm)FZ/JQ 166-1988
Cushion and pillowFZ/T 62009-2003
Cotton face towels and bed sheets. Determination of number of threads per unit lengthFZ/T 60025-1999
Bottom fluted rollers for drafting systems. DimensionsFZ/T 90104-1999
Cylindrical tubes. Dimensions, tolerances and designation of tubes for tape yarnsFZ/T 90107.3-1999
Pulp board for viscose fiberFZ/T 51001-1998
Sliver doubling machineFZ/T 93045-1997
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Qualitative observation of colour-production for chlorine and nitrogenFZ/T 01057.6-1999
Test method for identification of textile fibres. Dye and stain testsFZ/T 01057.5-1999
Test method for abrasion resistance of yarns. Reciprocating rubbing roller methodFZ/T 01058-1999
Core spun polyester/cotton sewing threadFZ/T 63009-1999
Textile Machinery - Warp Beam - Terminology and Main DimensionsFZ/T 90036-1992
Technical specification of facility for silk appearance inspectionFZ/T 40010-20182018-9-1
Combed hemp/cotton blended colour yarnFZ/T 32022-20182018-9-1
Testing method for coating weight of fusible interliningsFZ/T 01081-20182018-9-1
Testing method for sewing-ability of sewing threadsFZ/T 60027-20182018-9-1
Silk beddingFZ/T 44004-20182018-9-1
Polyethylene and conductive wire twisted wire ropeFZ/T 63041-20182018-9-1
Chemical filament seamless and down-proof fabricFZ/T 43048-20182018-9-1
Marking and packing for printed or dyed fabric of cotton,man-made fibre or blendFZ/T 10010-20182018-9-1
Flax yarnFZ/T 32001-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed polyamide fabricFZ/T 14017-20182018-9-1
Conductive polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52050-20182018-9-1
Ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE)filament yarns for cut-resistant glovesFZ/T 54102-20182018-9-1
Spun-dyed sea-island polyester partially oriented yarnFZ/T 54099-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed modal fabricFZ/T 14013-20182018-9-1
Woven kitchen garments and accessoriesFZ/T 81022-20182018-9-1
Testing method for yellowing due to chlorine for garment interliningsFZ/T 01078-20182018-9-1
Flax yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 33004-20182018-9-1
Polyamide 66 monofilamentFZ/T 54100-20182018-9-1
Cuprammonium filament fabricsFZ/T 43049-20182018-9-1
Alginate staple fiberFZ/T 52049-20182018-9-1
Inspection Rules for printed and dyed fabric of cotton,man-made fibre or blendFZ/T 10005-20182018-9-1
Woven accessoriesFZ/T 82006-20182018-9-1
Trench CoatsFZ/T 81010-20182018-9-1
Silk ribbonFZ/T 63038-20182018-9-1
Silk scarf and shawlFZ/T 43014-20182018-9-1
Manual ramie XIABUFZ/T 33017-20182018-9-1
Needle printer printing fabricsFZ/T 43050-20182018-9-1
Elastane filament yarn—Test method for the cohesive performanceFZ/T 50039-20182018-9-1
Silk brochuresFZ/T 44001-20182018-9-1
Silk-covered lumps for wall decorationFZ/T 44002-20182018-9-1
Metallic film velvet ribbonFZ/T 63037-20182018-9-1
Corduroy printed and dyed polyester/cotton blended fabricFZ/T 14041-20182018-9-1
Implementation guidance for brand cultivation management systems- Textile industry FZ/T 01142-20182018-9-1
Testing method for oil content of silkFZ/T 40006-20182018-9-1
Low melting point polyester(LMPET)/polyester(PET)bicomponent staple fiberFZ/T 52051-20182018-9-1
Wall clothFZ/T 44003-20182018-9-1
Lyocell staple fiberFZ/T 52019-20182018-9-1
Ultrathin cashmere woven shawlFZ/T 24026-20182018-9-1
Flame retardant polyhexamethylene adipamide(PA66)fiber grade chipFZ/T 51014-20182018-9-1
Flame retardant acrylic staple and towFZ/T 54101-20182018-9-1
Warp velveteen printed and dyed cotton fabricFZ/T 14006-20182018-9-1
Low melting point polyester(LMPET)/recycled polyester(RPET)bicomponent staple fiberFZ/T 52052-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed cotton and viscose covered spandex interweave elastic fabricFZ/T 14042-20182018-9-1
Testing method for peeling strength of fusible interliningsFZ/T 01085-20182018-9-1
Semi-worsted rabbit hair knitting goodsFZ/T 24025-20172018-4-1
Knitted artificial leather garmentFZ/T 73028-20172018-4-1
Pneumatic pendulum armFZ/T 92072-20172018-4-1
Method for determination of inorganic filler content of polypropylene fiber or its productsFZ/T 01141-20172018-4-1
Acrylic and Wool blended grey yarnFZ/T 12057-20172018-4-1
Commonly used modified starch in textile warp sizingFZ/T 15001-20172018-4-1
Lower melting point polyester(PET)composite fibers—Test method for bonding temperatureFZ/T 50038-20172018-4-1
Cotton/polyamide blended grey fabricFZ/T 13045-20172018-4-1
KesiFZ/T 43047-20172018-4-1
Super high counts worsted knitting cashmere yarnFZ/T 22013-20172018-4-1
Combed cotton/waste mulberry silk blended grey yarnFZ/T 12055-20172018-4-1
Bobbin box for ring frame auto dofferFZ/T 93100-20172018-4-1
Textiles-Quantitative chemical analysis-Mixtures of acrylic and certain modacrylic fibresFZ/T 01140-20172018-4-1
Cycling clothesFZ/T 74006-20172018-4-1
Heat transfer printing machineFZ/T 95024-20172018-4-1
Combed viscose fiber topsFZ/T 21015-20172018-4-1
Knitted swiming suitsFZ/T 73013-20172018-4-1
Para-aramid (middlle length) fiber grey yarnFZ/T 12056-20172018-4-1
Electronic jacquard machineFZ/T 94053-20172018-4-1
Mohair napping yarnFZ/T 22015-20172018-4-1
Knitted constrictive in-wear-Elastic-styleFZ/T 73019.1-20172018-4-1
Knitted jeanswearFZ/T 73032-20172018-4-1
Carded cotton and cupro blended grey yarnFZ/T 12054-20172018-4-1
Fabric shrinkage testing apparatus-Type AFZ/T 98016-20172018-4-1
Aprons for spinning machineryFZ/T 93050-20172018-4-1
Raschel blanketFZ/T 61004-20172018-4-1
ScutchersFZ/T 93102-20172018-4-1
Cotton textile ring spinning spindlesFZ/T 92023-20172018-4-1
Cotton covered spandex elastic grey corduroyFZ/T 13044-20172018-4-1
Loop cutting knitted faux furFZ/T 72006-20172018-4-1
Free cut knitted fabricFZ/T 72023-20172018-4-1
Freelance cutting knitted garmentsFZ/T 73057-20172018-4-1
Test method for seam elongation of wool knitted goodsFZ/T 20031-20172018-4-1
Mohair topsFZ/T 21013-20172018-4-1
Test method for degree of deacetylation of chitosan fibersFZ/T 50037-20172018-4-1
Semi-worsted rabbit hair knitting yarnFZ/T 22014-20172018-4-1
Single warp and weft worsted fabricsFZ/T 24024-20172018-4-1
Testing method for launderability of waddingFZ/T 60014-20172018-4-1
Electronic needle selector for computerized flat knitting machineFZ/T 97038-20172018-4-1
Combed cotton grey yarn for sewing threadFZ/T 12002-20172018-4-1
Wollen yak hair knitting yarnFZ/T 71007-20172018-4-1
Cylinder drying machineFZ/T 95009-20172018-4-1
Reversible garmentsFZ/T 73059-20172018-4-1
BlendersFZ/T 93101-20172018-4-1
Polytetrafluoroethylene material for flue gas filtration in coal-fired boilerFZ/T 64066-20172018-4-1
High speed winderFZ/T 96025-20172018-4-1
Cotton flyer roving frameFZ/T 93034-20172018-4-1
Spun-dyed recycled polyester drawn textured yarnFZ/T 54096-20172018-4-1
BrassiereFZ/T 73012-20172018-4-1
Overall shaped knitted vampFZ/T 73060-20172018-4-1
Bobbin hangerFZ/T 92021-20172018-4-1
Cotton double-deck grey fabricFZ/T 13042-20172018-4-1
ClipFZ/T 92039-20172018-4-1
Organic flame-retardant viscose staple fiber FZ/T 52048-20172018-4-1
Woollen yak hair knitting goodsFZ/T 73014-20172018-4-1
Dehaired Rabbit HairFZ/T 21011-20172018-4-1
Refined mulberry silk fabricsFZ/T 43043-20172018-4-1
High-elastic knitting fabric for shaping underwearFZ/T 72022-20172018-4-1
Package dyed polyester drawn textured yarnFZ/T 12058-20172018-4-1
Polyester filament silk-like fabricsFZ/T 43045-20172018-4-1
Rabbit hair topsFZ/T 21014-20172018-4-1
Scoured and bleached mulberry spun silk fabricsFZ/T 43044-20172018-4-1
Silk velvetFZ/T 43018-20172018-4-1
Inspection method for the percentage of nep and trash detect squares of grey fabricFZ/T 10006-20172018-4-1
Vicuna topsFZ/T 21012-20172018-4-1
Polylactide drawn yarn FZ/T 54098-20172018-4-1
Parameters measuring instrument for oil pipe screw threadFZ/T 13046-20172018-4-1
Spun-dyed recycled polyester drawn yarnFZ/T 54097-20172018-4-1
Cotton polyamide filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13043-20172018-4-1
Knitted coatsFZ/T 73058-20172018-4-1
Electrical conductive polyamide 6 topFZ/T 53007-20172018-4-1
Textiles thermal and water-vapour resistance apparatusesFZ/T 98015-20172018-4-1
Test method for neck opening stretchability of wool knitted goodsFZ/T 20032-20172018-4-1
Linear pressure in padders of dyeing and finishing machineryFZ/T 90097-20172018-4-1
Tussah silk sliversFZ/T 41004-20172018-4-1
Silk flossFZ/T 41005-20172018-4-1
Test method for fiber length of silk flossFZ/T 40009-20172018-4-1
Conductive polyester topFZ/T 53006-20172018-4-1
Elastic polyamide filament yarn fabricsFZ/T 43046-20172018-4-1
Aramid spunlace nonwoven for insulationFZ/T 64065-20172018-4-1
Quilted textilesFZ/T 81005-20172017-10-1
High shrinkage polyester/polyamide composite drawn yarnFZ/T 54095-20172017-10-1
Mulberry silk and elastic polyester woven fabricsFZ/T 43042-20172017-10-1
Testing method for heat dimensional change of fusible interliningsFZ/T 01082-20172017-10-1
LZ series bottom roller bearingsFZ/T 92024-20172017-10-1
Cotton wax imitation printed fabricFZ/T 14036-20172017-10-1
Numerical control system for air j et weaving machineFZ/T 99019-20172017-10-1
Coarse raw silkFZ/T 42010-20172017-10-1
Bedding sheet of corduroyFZ/T 62038-20172017-10-1
Summer sleeping mat composited with warp-knitted mesh fabricFZ/T 62035-20172017-10-1
Printed and dyed cotton covered spandex elastic corduroyFZ/T 14039-20172017-10-1
Testing method for surface appearance and dimensional change after washing for fusible interliningsFZ/T 01084-20172017-10-1
Medical elastic base fabricFZ/T 64063-20172017-10-1
Latex pillow and cushionFZ/T 62036-20172017-10-1
Hot-melt thinfilm interliningsFZ/T 64062-20172017-10-1
Polyamidester staple fiberFZ/T 52044-20172017-10-1
Test method of anti clogging ability for textle motorFZ/T 90088-20172017-10-1
Textiles - Quantitative chemical analysis - Multi-component fibre mixturesFZ/T 01026-20172017-10-1
Quilt cover of corduroyFZ/T 62037-20172017-10-1
Suspended flyer of rovingFZ/T 92033-20172017-10-1
Polyphenylene sulfide spunlaid spunlace nonwoven filtration materialsFZ/T 64064-20172017-10-1
Printed or dyed cotton and profiled cross-shaped polyamide 66 filament interweaved fabricFZ/T 14040-20172017-10-1
Autolevelling system for spinning preparatory and spinning machinesFZ/T 93058-20172017-10-1
Filament fabrics for suitcases and bagsFZ/T 43041-20172017-10-1
Electronic yarn clearing installationFZ/T 98003-20172017-10-1
High temperature and high pressure cheese dyeing machineFZ/T 95023-20172017-10-1
SL series top roller bearingsFZ/T 92013-20172017-10-1
Mounting centre dimensions of dyeing and finishing machineryFZ/T 90096-20172017-10-1
Autocontrol straightenter deviceFZ/T 93098-20172017-10-1
Bottom rollers of drafting systems for cotton roving frameFZ/T 93064-20172017-10-1
Dope-dyed profiled polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52046-20172017-10-1
Polyethylene/Polyethylene terephthalate (PE/PET) whitening bicomponent composite staple fiberFZ/T 52047-20172017-10-1
Polyester printed foil fabricFZ/T 14037-20172017-10-1
Textiles-Test method of the anti-microwave performance- Rectangle waveguide tubing methodFZ/T 01139-20172017-10-1
Polyester transfer printing fabricFZ/T 14038-20172017-10-1
Electro-automatic dofferFZ/T 93036-20172017-10-1
Airlaid machine for nonwovenFZ/T 93099-20172017-10-1
Spring weighting armsFZ/T 92036-20172017-10-1
Dope-dyed polytrimethylene terephthalate staple fiberFZ/T 52045-20172017-10-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate(PTT/PET) composite drawn yarnFZ/T 54094-20172017-10-1
JeanswearFZ/T 81006-20172017-10-1
Polyester elastic drawn/Partially oriented (EDY/POY) combined yarnFZ/T 54093-20172017-10-1
Polyester filament fabrics for beddingFZ/T 43040-20172017-10-1
Printed and dyed cotton/polyester burnt-out fabricFZ/T 14035-20172017-10-1
Testing method for surface appearance and dimensional change on dry cleaning for fusible interliningsFZ/T 01083-20172017-10-1
Spinneret for nonwavenFZ/T 92082-20172017-10-1
Textiles―Burning behaviour―Determination of flame spread rate of horizontally oriented specimensFZ/T 01028-20162017-4-1
Knitted workmanship sweaterFZ/T 73010-20162017-4-1
Flocked yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13038-20162017-4-1
Test twist in single open-end yarn-Untwist-retwist methodFZ/T 10001-20162017-4-1
Polysulfonamide yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13040-20162017-4-1
Package dyeing worsted woven yarnFZ/T 22012-20162017-4-1
Size of seamless body shaped underwearFZ/T 70012-20162017-4-1
Wool coarse count and high density yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13039-20162017-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate (PTT/PET) composite fiber blended and interweaved with cotton yarn grey fabricFZ/T 13032-20162017-4-1
Synthetic filament yarns—Test method for electric resistanceFZ/T 50035-20162017-4-1
Specification for FXD series of high efficiency three-phrase induction motor for textile purpose(Frame size 160-200)FZ/T 99008-20162017-4-1
Polyester filament high speed spinning machineFZ/T 96003-20162017-4-1
Spandex warperFZ/T 97037-20162017-4-1
Magnetic soft screen doorFZ/T 62034-20162017-4-1
Run resistant hosieryFZ/T 73055-20162017-4-1
Flexible adhesive-bonded webbing interliningsFZ/T 64061-20162017-4-1
Indoor ornamental textiles—Part 2: Dinner clothFZ/T 62011.2-20162017-4-1
Polyvinyl alcohol fiber—Test method for reduced quantity in hot waterFZ/T 50036-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed gauzeFZ/T 13020-20162017-4-1
Knitted SuitsFZ/T 73056-20162017-4-1
Polyester grey fabricFZ/T 13035-20162017-4-1
Indoor Ornamental Textiles — Part 1: ValanceFZ/T 62011.1-20162017-4-1
General technical requirements of cams on circular weft knitting machineFZ/T 97010-20162017-4-1
Cotton and polyamide blended grey yarnFZ/T 12052-20162017-4-1
Dope-dyed polyamide 6 drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54089-20162017-4-1
Synthectic filament yarns-Test method for residual torque of false-twist textured yarnsFZ/T 50011-20162017-4-1
Ski GlovesFZ/T 74004-20162017-4-1
Knitted Yoga ClothesFZ/T 74005-20162017-4-1
Martindale abrasion and pilling testerFZ/T 98014-20162017-4-1
Textiles- Determination of fluorescent whitening agents FZ/T 01137-20162017-4-1
Specification for FX series of high efficiency three-phrase induction motor for textile purpose(Frame size 90~225)FZ/T 99006-20162017-4-1
Indoor Ornamental Textiles — Part 4: Textile ThingFZ/T 62011.4-20162017-4-1
Chlorine-resistant elastane filament yarnsFZ/T 54092-20162017-4-1
Plastic flyer bobbinsFZ/T 93029-20162017-4-1
Combed cotton and wool blended grey fabricFZ/T 13034-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed hemp fabricsFZ/T 34011-20162017-4-1
Specification for FTY series three-phase permanent magnet synchronous motorfor textile purpose(Frame size 80-355)FZ/T 99010-20162017-4-1
Indoor ornamental textiles—Part 3: SlipcoverFZ/T 62011.3-20162017-4-1
Natural colored OE cotton yarnFZ/T 12017-20162017-4-1
Natural colored combed cotton yarnFZ/T 12015-20162017-4-1
Combed flax cotton blended grey yarn for knittingFZ/T 32021-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed blister fabricFZ/T 13009-20162017-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate(PTT/PET)composited fiber and cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 12053-20162017-4-1
Spinning preparatory and spinning machinery―Rubber tubes of the coverings for the top rollersFZ/T 93051-20162017-4-1
Knitted warp laceFZ/T 73027-20162017-4-1
Worsted fabric with wrinkle resistanceFZ/T 24023-20162017-4-1
Core spun polyester/polyester sewing threadFZ/T 63034-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed elastic denimFZ/T 13036-20162017-4-1
Textiles - Quantitative chemical analsisy - Mixtures of carbon fibre and certain other fibresFZ/T 01136-20162017-4-1
Cotton yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13007-20162017-4-1
Coating yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13037-20162017-4-1
Modal staple fiberFZ/T 52043-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed jute fabricsFZ/T 34006-20162017-4-1
Double covered core-spun yarns of polyamide or polyester/spandex for knittingFZ/T 71010-20162017-4-1
Cotton and polyester filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13033-20162017-4-1
HosieryFZ/T 73001-20162017-4-1
Double braided polyester multifilament ropesFZ/T 63036-20162017-4-1
Double braided polyamide multifilament ropesFZ/T 63035-20162017-4-1
Pile fabrics by single flat warp knitting machineFZ/T 72021-20162017-4-1
Knitted round drawstringFZ/T 63033-20162017-4-1
Textiles―Quantitative chemical analysis―Mixtures of Polysulfonamide fibre and certain other fibresFZ/T 01134-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed linen fabricsFZ/T 34002-20162017-4-1
Conductive polyamide 6 drawn yarnsFZ/T 54091-20162017-4-1
Textiles-Quantitative chemical analysis- Mixtures of polypropylene and certain other fibresFZ/T 01135-20162017-4-1
Method for the calculation of electricity consumption for per unit of grey fabric production converted to standard productFZ/T 01138-20162017-4-1
Ramie grey yarnFZ/T 32006-20162017-4-1
Polyester staple fiber after-treatment rangeFZ/T 96029-20162017-4-1
Polyamide 6 full drawn yarns for sewing threadFZ/T 54090-20162017-4-1
Acrylic and viscose blended grey yarnFZ/T 12051-20162017-4-1
Dial linking machinesFZ/T 97036-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed crepe fabricFZ/T 13041-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with nappingFZ/T 64059-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded bi-axial knitted interliningsFZ/T 64060-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed linen (or hemp) and viscose blended fabricsFZ/T 34012-20162017-4-1
Profiled Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre FZ/T 52042-20162016-9-1
Microfiber towelFZ/T 62033-20162016-9-1
Reprocessing Fibre Felt for Sound Absorption of Air Conditioner FZ/T 64057-20162016-9-1
Elastane Filament Yarns - Test Method for Chlorine Resistant Performance FZ/T 50034-20162016-9-1
Technical Repuirements of Darkroom for Silk Seriplane TestFZ/T 40008-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Sanded Cotton/Polyester Blended FabricFZ/T 14030-20162016-9-1
Gambiered Canton Silk GarmetnsFZ/T 81016-20162016-9-1
Easy Cationic Dyeable Polyester Chip (ECDP) FZ/T 51012-20162016-9-1
Textiles - Quantitative Chemical Analysis - Mixtures of Vinylon Fibre and Certain Other FibresFZ/T 01132-20162016-9-1
Wedding Gown and Full Dress FZ/T 81015-20162016-9-1
Terms of Woven Caps FZ/T 80008-20162016-9-1
Nonwovens - Testing and Evaluation for Oil Absorptive Properties FZ/T 01130-20162016-9-1
High Density Super Fine Fibre Polyamide Filament Yarn Fabrics FZ/T 43039-20162016-9-1
Knitted fabric and elastic woven fabric-Determination of maximum force to seam rupture and elongation -Grab methodFZ/T 01031-20162016-9-1
Fibre Grade Recycled Polyester Chip (PET) FZ/T 51013-20162016-9-1
Sewing CapFZ/T 82002-20162016-9-1
Textile - Rapid Screening Method of the Banned Azo Colorants - Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry MethodFZ/T 01133-20162016-9-1
Determination of Mass Per Unit Area of Towel ProductFZ/T 60046-20162016-9-1
Textiles - Quantitative Chemical Analysis - Mixtures of Natural Cellulose Fibre and Certain Regenerated Cellulose Fibres (Method Using Hydrochloric Acid)FZ/T 01131-20162016-9-1
Silk and Viscose Filament Interweaved Fabrics FZ/T 43035-20162016-9-1
Polyester-polyamide Microfibre Polar Fleece FZ/T 43038-20162016-9-1
Synthetic Filament Yarn Fabrics for Home Textiles FZ/T 43036-20162016-9-1
Reprocessed Fibre Felt for Thermal and Sound Insulating Mat of Automobiles FZ/T 64058-20162016-9-1
Textile Machinery - Brush for Velour Needle LoomFZ/T 93097-20162016-9-1
Test Method for Interlacing Degree of Synthetic Filament Yarns FZ/T 50001-20162016-9-1
Flame-retardant Polyester Drawn Yarns FZ/T 54086-20162016-9-1
Douppion Silk FZ/T 42005-20162016-9-1
Elastane Filament Yarn - Test Method for the Heat Resistant Performance FZ/T 50033-20162016-9-1
Test Method for Peeling Strength of Compound FabricsFZ/T 60011-20162016-9-1
Dog Apparel FZ/T 81013-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Blended Fabric of Polytrimethylene Terephthalate/Polyethylene Glycol Terephthalate (PTT/PET) Composite Fiber and CottonFZ/T 14033-20162016-9-1
Wavon terry fabricFZ/T 62032-20162016-9-1
Flame-retardant Polyester Drawn Textured Yarns FZ/T 54085-20162016-9-1
Flame-retardant Polyester Partially Oriented Yarns FZ/T 54084-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Brocade Cotton Blended FabricFZ/T 14031-20162016-9-1
Knitted fabric and elastic woven fabric-Determination of maximum force to seam rupture and elongation -Grab methodFZ/T 01030-20162016-9-1
Textile Machinery Terminology - Spunlaid Nonwoven MachineryFZ/T 90111-20162016-9-1
Clother - Survery Method for Human Body Head Girth and Code of Specification for CapFZ/T 80010-20162016-9-1
Polymide 6 Full Drawn MonofilamentFZ/T 54088-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Air-textured Polyamide FabricFZ/T 14032-20162016-9-1
Wax Resist Printed Cotton FabricFZ/T 14011-20162016-9-1
Adhesive Activated Polyester Industrial Yarn FZ/T 54087-20162016-9-1
PajamasFZ/T 81001-20162016-9-1
Elastic Synthetic Filament Yarn FabricsFZ/T 43037-20162016-9-1
Marking, packaging, transportation and storage for garmentsFZ/T 80002-20162016-9-1
Woven Scarf and ShawlFZ/T 81012-20162016-9-1
Silk and Bast Fiber Mixed FabricsFZ/T 43034-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Cotton Fabric with Pad-batch Cold DyeingFZ/T 14034-20162016-9-1
Knitted CapsFZ/T 73002-20162016-9-1
Determination of ether extractable matter in wool textilesFZ/T 20002-20152016-1-1
Polyester metallic film ribbonFZ/T 63029-20152016-1-1
Combed hemp and regenerated cellulose fibers blended grey yarnFZ/T 32019-20152016-1-1
Ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene netting twineFZ/T 63028-20152016-1-1
Composite thermal insulation materials―Wool fiber composite waddingFZ/T 64006-20152016-1-1
Method of test for determining the underarm seam strength of knitted garmentsFZ/T 70007-20152016-1-1
Polyester&polyamide printed ribbonFZ/T 63031-20152016-1-1
Coated roller blind fabricFZ/T 62025-20152016-1-1
Polyving alcohol water-soluble staple fiber nonwovensFZ/T 64053-20152016-1-1
Polyester monofilament ribbonFZ/T 63032-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 2:Bearded needlesFZ/T 97035.2-20152016-1-1
Man-made fibres―Test method for determination of the titanium dioxide contentFZ/T 50027-20152016-1-1
Classification,denomination and coding of wool textiles―Knitting yarnFZ/T 20015.6-20152016-1-1
Short wool topsFZ/T 21009-20152016-1-1
Knitted underwear of thermal and moisture propertyFZ/T 73051-20152016-1-1
Starching,cutting and selvedge sucking devicesFZ/T 95022-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 3:Compound needlesFZ/T 97035.3-20152016-1-1
Quilt cover with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62030-20152016-1-1
Polyester metallic yarnFZ/T 63026-20152016-1-1
Rotary screen dryersFZ/T 95001-20152016-1-1
Worsted washed woven fabricsFZ/T 24022-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth sheetFZ/T 62026-20152016-1-1
Mulberry silk and cotton blended spun silk yarnFZ/T 42015-20152016-1-1
Cards―Flat barsFZ/T 92029-20152016-1-1
Knitted down garmentsFZ/T 73053-20152016-1-1
Textiles―Technical specification for two-dimensional barcode labelFZ/T 01129-20152016-1-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate topFZ/T 53005-20152016-1-1
Thermal socksFZ/T 73054-20152016-1-1
Sheet with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62027-20152016-1-1
Knitted sheetFZ/T 62028-20152016-1-1
Printing worsted topFZ/T 21010-20152016-1-1
Bale pluckersFZ/T 93094-20152016-1-1
Worsted wool-cotton woven fabricsFZ/T 24021-20152016-1-1
Test method for scourability of spinning lubricantFZ/T 20012-20152016-1-1
The needle punched nonwovens for filter bagsFZ/T 64055-20152016-1-1
Woollen knitting yarnFZ/T 71002-20152016-1-1
Kinckebocker yarn for knittingFZ/T 12050-20152016-1-1
Viscose grey fabricFZ/T 13004-20152016-1-1
Determination of the dimensional changes of wool fabrics―Water immersionFZ/T 20009-20152016-1-1
Doubling windersFZ/T 93059-20152016-1-1
Fleece blanketFZ/T 61008-20152016-1-1
Polyvinyl alcohol fiber―Test method for initial dissolve temperatureFZ/T 50028-20152016-1-1
Cellulose fiber blanketFZ/T 61009-20152016-1-1
Bright profiled polyamide 66 drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54080-20152016-1-1
Polylactide staple fiberFZ/T 52041-20152016-1-1
Knitted velure fabricFZ/T 72003-20152016-1-1
Polyamide 6 bulked continuous filament yarns(BCF)FZ/T 54082-20152016-1-1
Worsted knitting yarnFZ/T 71001-20152016-1-1
Woven fabrics for operationFZ/T 64054-20152016-1-1
Cleanroom wiperFZ/T 64056-20152016-1-1
Bamboo pulp viscose and polyester blended grey fabricFZ/T 13031-20152016-1-1
Dehaired cashmere―Determination of fibre length and length distribution―Photoelectric methodFZ/T 20028-20152016-1-1
Polyester filament bonded sewing threadFZ/T 63027-20152016-1-1
Mosquito netFZ/T 62014-20152016-1-1
Polyamide 66 bulked continuous filament yarns(BCF)FZ/T 54081-20152016-1-1
Polyester(PTT)elastic sewing threadFZ/T 63025-20152016-1-1
Polyester yarn dyed plaid ribbonFZ/T 63030-20152016-1-1
Combed cotton/apocynum venetum wrapped yarnFZ/T 12049-20152016-1-1
Cotton rotor spun grey yarnFZ/T 12001-20152016-1-1
Test mothod for moisture content and saturated water absorption of carbon fiberFZ/T 50031-20152016-1-1
Viscose towFZ/T 54079-20152016-1-1
Worsted and woolen stretch fabricsFZ/T 24006-20152016-1-1
OpenersFZ/T 93095-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth quilt coverFZ/T 62029-20152016-1-1
Thread blanketsFZ/T 61005-20152016-1-1
Worsted hand knitting yarnFZ/T 71004-20152016-1-1
Combed hemp and regenerated cellulose fibers blended color yarnFZ/T 32020-20152016-1-1
HandkerchiefFZ/T 62003-20152016-1-1
Test methods of wool knitting yarnFZ/T 70001-20152016-1-1
Polyester and viscose blended grey yarnFZ/T 12004-20152016-1-1
Rapier guiding hooks for flexible rapier machinesFZ/T 94063-20152016-1-1
Combers for cotton―NippersFZ/T 93096-20152016-1-1
Polyvinyl chloride/polyethylene terephthalate(PVC/PET)coated yarnFZ/T 54083-20152016-1-1
Determination of residual solvent content in PAN-based carbon fiber precursorsFZ/T 50032-20152016-1-1
Test method for flame retardant property of synthetic fiber grade chips―Oxygen index methodFZ/T 50029-20152016-1-1
Knitted quilt coverFZ/T 62031-20152016-1-1
Test for the mass per unit area of wool fabricFZ/T 20008-20152016-1-1
Needles for Knitting Machines - Part 4: Auxiliary Parts FZ/T 97035.4-20152016-1-1
Determination of wool fabric propersity to bubbling―Spray water methodFZ/T 20029-20152016-1-1
Knitted denimFZ/T 72008-20152016-1-1
Determination of wool fabric propersity to curling―Spray water methodFZ/T 20030-20152016-1-1
Washed knitted garmentsFZ/T 73052-20152016-1-1
Cylindrical bobbin for spandex filamentFZ/T 96028-20152016-1-1
Testing method for crimp elongation after heating of man-made bulked continuous filament(BCF)yarnsFZ/T 50030-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 1:Latch needlesFZ/T 97035.1-20152016-1-1
Test method for dyeing uniformity of polyamide filament yarnsFZ/T 50008-20152016-1-1
Recycled polyphenylene sulfide staple fiberFZ/T 52039-20142015-6-1
Textile―Quantitative chemical analysis―Mixtures of polylactic acid and certain other fibresFZ/T 01127-20142015-6-1
Polyester/viscose blended grey fabricFZ/T 13006-20142015-6-1
Textile trim materials in the interior of automobiles―Test method for fogging characteristicsFZ/T 60045-20142015-6-1
Testing method for dye-uptake of acrylic fibreFZ/T 50024-20142015-6-1
Sea-island polyester and polyamide bicomponent staple fiberFZ/T 52037-20142015-6-1
Cotton and wool blended grey yarnFZ/T 12048-20142015-6-1
Test method for abrasion performance of UHMWPE filament yarnsFZ/T 50025-20142015-6-1
Packing and marking requirement for silk and filament fabricsFZ/T 40007-20142015-6-1
Nonwoven for cosmeticsFZ/T 64051-20142015-6-1
Textiles-Test method for resistance of fabric to penetration by acids or alkalis solutionFZ/T 01124-20142015-6-1
Spunbond/meltblown/spunbond(SMS)nonwovenFZ/T 64034-20142015-6-1
Silk/Wool Blend SilkFZ/T 42012-20142015-6-1
Polyester and cotton blended colour yarnFZ/T 12016-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed sanded cotton fabricFZ/T 14029-20142015-6-1
Viscose fiber grey yarnFZ/T 12003-20142015-6-1
Mulberry silk/wool blended spun yarnFZ/T 42014-20142015-6-1
Cotton color yarn for knittingFZ/T 12014-20142015-6-1
Test method for the acid-proof,alkali-proof and high temperature resistant performance of polyphenylene sulfide fiberFZ/T 50026-20142015-6-1
Regenerated polyester partially oriented/drawn bi-shrinkage filament yarnsFZ/T 54078-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed viscose fabricFZ/T 14004-20142015-6-1
Invisible adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64049-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed polyester/viscose blended fabricFZ/T 14005-20142015-6-1
Mulberry silk warp knitted fabricsFZ/T 43030-20142015-6-1
Profiled polyester drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54038-20142015-6-1
Determination of sensory odours for cashmere productsFZ/T 20027-20142015-6-1
Cotton grey yarn for knittingFZ/T 71005-20142015-6-1
Spun-dyed polyester staple fiber for sewing threadFZ/T 52036-20142015-6-1
Spunlaced adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsFZ/T 64048-20142015-6-1
Mulberry Spun Silk Fabrics FZ/T 43010-20142015-6-1
Polyester taffetaFZ/T 43031-20142015-6-1
Textiles―Determination of abrasion resistance―Double-head methodFZ/T 01128-20142015-6-1
Worsted cashmere woven yarnFZ/T 22011-20142015-6-1
Slow rebound cushion and pillowFZ/T 62024-20142015-6-1
Nonwoven shopping bagFZ/T 64035-20142015-6-1
Cotton/water soluble PVA fiber grey yarnFZ/T 12047-20142015-6-1
Woollen cashmere woven yarnFZ/T 22010-20142015-6-1
Carded polyester and cotton blended grey fabricFZ/T 13012-20142015-6-1
Spun-thermal bonded nonwovenFZ/T 64033-20142015-6-1
Recycled polyester short cut fiber for fillingFZ/T 52038-20142015-6-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020