Code of China Chinese Standard Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest
LoginRegister
Position: Search valid to be valid superseded to be superseded abolished to be abolished
Standard No. Title Price(USD) Delivery Status Add to Cart
YD/T 1962-2009 Software Technical Requirements for 10Gbit/s and 40Gbit/s Transponder with Multiplex/Demultiplex 1110.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 24365-2009 Testing methods of optoelectronic detector module for communication 240.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 17881-1999 Technical specifications of SDH transmission interface for broadcasting and television optical backbone network 360.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1321.2-2004 Technical condition of the transponder with multiplex/demultiplex functions Part 2:10Gbit/s transponder 480.0 via email in 1~5 business day valid
GB/T 29230.1-2012 Opto-electronic-opto bidirectional wavelength converter for plastic optical fiber transmission system—Part 1:Wavelength converter between 650 nm and 1 550 nm(or 1 310 nm or 850 nm)of 100 Mbit/s ethernet 280.0 via email in 1~5 business day valid
GB/T 29231-2012 Opto-electronic-opto transceiver of 650 nm 100 Mbit/s ethernet for plastic optical fiber transmission system 200.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1383-2005 Technical requirements for WDM element management system 465.0 via email in 1~5 business day valid
YD/T 1465-2006 Technical Conditions for 10Gbit/s Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module 380.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 18478-2001 Fiber optic circulators 225.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1998.2-2009 Technical specification of single fiber Bi-directional subassembly for access network Part 2: Optical subassembly for GPON 240.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1419.1-2005 Technical conditions of Triplexer optical assembly for addess network Part1:General characteristics of Triplexer optical assembly for Broadband passive optical network(BPON)light network unit(ONU) 255.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1528-2006 Technical requirements for optical fiber transceiver 270.0 via email in 1~3 business day superseded
GB/T 21645.5-2012 Technical requirements for automatically switched optical network—Part 5:User-Network Interface(UNI) 1140.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1464-2006 Test for Optical Fiber Transceiver 240.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1526.3-2009 Technical specifications of single fiber Bi-Directional Triplexer optical transceiver for access network Part3:single fiber Bi-Directional Triplexer optical transceiver for GPON ONU 210.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1419.2-2005 Technical conditions of Triplexer optical assembly for access network Part2 : General characteristics of Triplexer optical assembly for Ethernet passive optical network (EPON)light ne 225.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 29232-2012 Network adapter of 650 nm 100 Mbit/s ethernet for plastic optical fiber 200.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
YD/T 1526.2-2007 Technical Specifications of Single Fiber Bi-Directional Triplexer Optical Transceiver for Access Network Part 2:Single Fiber Bi-Directional Triplexer Optical Transceiver for EPON ONU 210.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 24366-2009 Technical requirements of optoelectronic detector module for communication 170.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
GB/T 29229-2012 Technical requirements for ethernet passive optical network(EPON) 2010.0 via email in 1~3 business day valid
About Us | Contact Us | Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 | Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020