Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Service
LoginRegister
Title Standard No. Implemented On
Photography-black-and-white continuous-tone papers--determination of ISO speed and ISO range for printingGB/T 14766-19931994-10-1
Safety and quality of sewed plush and cloth toysGB 9832-19931994-10-1
Environmental condition for machinery products High altitudeGB/T 14092.3-19931993-10-1
Hydraulic fluid power―Positive displacement pumps and motors―Dimensions and identification code for mounting flanges and shaft ends―Part 2 polygonal flanges(including circular flanges)GB/T 2353.2-19931993-10-1
Shell and tube type heat exchanger austenitic stainless steel welding technology requirementsHG 20537.2-19921993-5-1
Technical Specifications for Gaskets of Marine Epoxy Egine Bases CB/T 3514-19921993-7-1
General technical conditions for the veneer latheGB/T 14713-19931994-7-1
General specifications of fire resistive coating for steelGB 14102-19931993-9-1
General specification of switching power supply for mini-micro computer systemGB/T 14714-19931994-6-1
Raw lacquerGB/T 14703-19931993-1-2
Terminology for telecommunications-Optical communicationGB/T 14733.12-19931994-8-1
piping isometric drawing HG/T 20519.13-19921993-4-1
Test Method for Apparent Porosity and Bulk Density of Ceramic BodyQB/T 1642-19921993-9-1
Environmental technical requirements of machinery products for plateau environmentGB/T 14093.3-19931994-10-1
Gas turbine-NoiseGB/T 14098-19931993-9-1
General specification for permanent magnet DC servomotorsGB/T 14817-19931994-10-1
Heat pipe terminologyGB/T 14811-19931994-8-1
Titanium sheet for plate heat exchangersGB/T 14845-19931994-9-1
Food additive CaffeineGB 14758-19931994-8-1
Blank detail specification of color liquid crystal displaysGB/T 14117-19931993-8-1
Tantalum and tantalum alloy rods and barsGB/T 14841-19931994-9-1
PVC plastic sandals and slippersQB/T 1653-19921993-9-1
Metallic materials-Dynamic tear testing methodGB/T 5482-19931993-10-1
General rules of coloured light for safetyGB 14778-19931994-7-1
Walking framesGB/T 14728-19931994-6-1
Environmental condition for machinery products MineGB/T 14092.6-19931993-10-1
Basic environmental testing procedures for electric and electronic products Guidance for damp heat testsGB/T 2424.2-19931994-7-1
Lead chrome yellowGB/T 3184-19931994-10-1
Packaging volume aluminium caps of pilfer proofGB/T 14803-19931994-6-1
Partition index mapHG/T 20519.6-19921993-4-1
Standard colours for topographic mapsGB 14051-19931993-7-1
Textile floor coverings determination of thickness loss after prolonged、heavy static loadingGB/T 14767-19931994-10-1
General specification for wound field DC servomotorsGB/T 14819-19931994-10-1
Semiconductor integrated circuits-Specification for stamped leadframes of plastic DIPGB/T 14112-19931993-8-1
Hydraulic fluid power-Code for identification of valve mounting surfacesGB/T 14043-19931993-10-1
Types and safety technical requirements of system earthingGB 14050-19931993-7-1
Marine Safety Valve of Auxiliary BoilerCB 3111-19921993-7-1
Determination of arsenic, cadmiun and lead content for compound fertilizers. Preparation of test sample solutionGB/T 14539.1-19931994-10-1
Rubber and rubber products-Determination of precision for test method standardsGB/T 14838-19931994-10-1
Safety requirements for baby walking framesGB 14749-19931994-10-1
Generic specification for the Chinese ideograph key boardGB/T 14083-19931993-8-1
Classification of works at heightsGB/T 3608-19931994-7-1
Niobium rods and barsGB/T 14842-19931994-9-1
Guan Duanbiao and pipe characteristics tableHG/T 20519.15-19921993-4-1
Terminology for telecommunications-Dependability and quality of serviceGB/T 14733.3-19931994-8-1
Specifications for the operation of fibre sling used in the port cargo handlingGB 14739-19931994-8-1
Wood fire door-General technical conditionsGB 14101-19931993-9-1
Neutron reference radiations for calibrating neutron- measuring devices used for radiation protection purposes and for determining their response as a function of neutron energyGB/T 14055-19931993-7-1
Safety code for painting-Safety specification for electrostatic spray guns and associated apparatusGB 14773-19931994-7-1
BristleQB/T 1660-19921993-9-1
Double Rotor Impact CrusherJB/T 2259-19931993-12-30
Material codeHG/T 20519.36-19921993-4-1
Method for determination of ash in foodsGB/T 14770-19931994-10-1
Lower limb orthosis with uprightsMZ 003-19931993-5-1
Industrial castorsGB/T 14688-19931994-7-1
Safety requirements for bicycles for young childrenGB 14746-19931994-10-1
Technical drawings Size and layout of drawing sheetsGB/T 14689-19931994-7-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system. Gurrent converterGB/T 14059-19931993-7-1
Drying technology of agricultural produces-TerminologyGB/T 14095-19931993-9-1
Environment technical requirements of machinery products for cold environmentGB/T 14093.2-19931994-10-1
Quantities and units of electricity and magnetismGB 3102.5-19931994-7-1
Rubber test mixes; Preparation,mixing and vulcanization; Equipment and proceduresGB/T 6038-19931994-10-1
Terminology for walking aidsGB/T 14730-19931994-6-1
Equipment listHG/T 20519.8-19921993-4-1
Natural rubber latex concentrate-Prevulcanized rubber latexGB/T 14797.1-19931994-8-1
Suspension polyvinyl chloride resins of general purposeGB/T 5761-19931993-10-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system Q antomatic/manual stationGB/T 14068-19931993-7-1
Data processing -Vocabulary -Section 08:Control integrity and securityGB/T 5271.8-19931993-8-1
Universal technical requirements for eye and face protectorsGB/T 14866-19931994-7-1
High-voltage alternating current contactors and contactor-based motor-startersGB/T 14808-20012002-6-1
Determination of trace oxygen in gases-Phosphor chemiluminescence methodGB/T 14852-19931994-10-1
Environmental technical requirements of machinery products for the warm-damp environmentsGB/T 14093.1-19931993-10-1
Technical Requirements for Repair of Mechanical Speed Governors for Marine Diesel Engines CB/T 3507-19921993-7-1
Indoor fire hydrantGB 3445-19931994-8-1
High tension ignition wires for road vehicle-Part 2-Copper conductor high tension ignition wiresGB/T 14820.2-19931994-10-1
Life testing method for heat pipeGB/T 14813-19931994-8-1
Test of compatibility between rubber material and hydraulic fluidGB/T 14832-19931994-10-1
Equipment foundation bolt tableHG/T 20519.10-19921993-4-1
Calculation of utilized capacity of freight yard equipmentGB/T 14037-19931993-10-1
Method for determination of moisture in foodsGB/T 14769-19931994-10-1
Pneumatic fluid power-Cylinders-Bore and port thread sizesGB/T 14038-19931993-10-1
Specifications for the operation of hook used in the port cargo handlingGB 14735-19931994-8-1
Test methods for rubber O ringsGB/T 5720-19931994-10-1
Reinforced polypropylene (FRPP) pipe and fittingsHG 20539-19921993-4-1
Terminology for telecommunications-AntennasGB/T 14733.10-19931994-8-1
Technical Requirements for Repair of Fuel Injection Equipment Precision Matching Part for Ship Diesel EnginesCB/T 3505-19921993-7-1
Four-way socket wrenchesGB/T 14765-19931994-10-1
Bucket Ladder Dredger Sludge Pocket Parameter CB/T 3481-19921993-7-1
Terminology for offshore oil and gas development engineering. Submarine pipelineGB/T 14090.4-19931993-10-1
Inspection rules for gray fabrics of cotton man-made fibres or their blendsFZ/T 10004-20082008-7-1
Packaging-Cushioning materials-Test method for creep propertiesGB/T 14745-19931994-6-1
Terminology for telecommunications Radio wave propagationGB/T 14733.9-19931994-8-1
Ballasts for discharge lamps (excluding tubular fluorescent lamps) general and safety requirementsGB 14045-19931993-7-1
Piping class number and piping materials classificationHG 20519.38-19921993-4-1
SandoleneQB/T 1631-19921993-9-1
Terminology for offshore oil and gas development engineering. ComprehensionGB/T 14090.1-19931993-10-1
Layout of equipmentHG/T 20519.7-19921993-4-1
Yacht - Rigging Screws for Stainless Steel Wire Rope - Principal Dimensions for Forks, Connection Pins and Lantern RingsCB/T 3479-19921993-7-1
Hard ocular prosthesisGB 14724-19931994-6-1
Apparatus for gamma radiographyGB/T 14058-19931993-7-1
General specification for monochrome television broadcasting receiversGB/T 14859-19931994-9-1
Gas for electronic industry. PhosphineGB/T 14851-19931994-10-1
Basic environmental testing procedures for electric and electronic products-Test Ca: Damp heat, steady stateGB/T 2423.3-19931994-7-1
Food additive-Vitamin B1(Thiamine hydrochloride)GB 14751-19931994-8-1
Method for sampling of feedGB/T 14699.1-19931994-6-1
Variable-speed(half wide)V-belts for agricultural machineryGB/T 14829-19931994-10-1
Terminology for telecommunications-TelecommnicationGB/T 14733.11-19931994-8-1
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloy extruded profiles-Tolerances on dimensions and shapeGB/T 14846-19931994-6-1
Fluid power systems and components―Ports―Dimensions and designGB/T 2878-19931993-10-1
Medical and functional classification for disabled athletesGB/T 14726-19931994-6-1
Geotextiles-Determining apparent opening size of a geotextile by sievingGB/T 14799-19931994-6-1
Determination method of suspensibility of wettable powders for pesticidesGB/T 14825-19931994-10-1
Directives for safety protecting construction design of hend-held electric toolGB/T 14822-19931994-10-1
Quality test and evaluation methods for motor wheelchairsMZ 005-19931993-5-1
Determination of plasticizer absorption for polyvinylchloride resins of general use at room temperatureGB/T 3400-19931993-10-1
Mechanical drawings-Surface roughness symbols and methods of indicatingGB/T 131-19931994-7-1
Organic chemical products for industrial use-Test method for the determination of permanganate-reducing substancesGB/T 6324.3-19931994-10-1
Ergonomics-Principles for determing dimensions of work places in manufacturing areas and the dimensionsGB/T 14776-19931994-7-1
Calculation Method on Overall Free Vibration of Ships CB/T 3472-19921993-7-1
Terminology for vacuum technologyGB/T 3163-19931994-8-1
Wheels torsion fatigue test methods for tractors, agricultural and forestry machinesGB/T 14786-19931994-8-1
Evaluation of surface contamination-Part 1:Beta-emitters(maximum beta energy greater than 0.15MeV) and alpha emittersGB/T 14056-19931993-7-1
Methods for the measurement and the assessment of human exposure to hand-transmitted vibrationGB/T 14790-19931994-10-1
Gas analysis-VocabularyGB/T 14850-19931994-10-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system. Integrating instrumentGB/T 14062-19931993-7-1
Safety requirements for tricycles for young childrenGB 14747-19931994-10-1
The environmental requirements and test methods for medical electrical equipmentGB/T 14710-19931994-6-1
Assembling technical specifications for gas turbineGB/T 14793-19931994-10-1
Technical safety code for management,operation,inspection maintenance of hand-held motor operated toolsGB 3787-19931994-8-1
Isometrics index and the pipe segment table indexHG/T 20519.14-19921993-4-1
Method for testing fuel injection pump test-standGB/T 14096-19931993-9-1
Lamps for railway signalGB/T 14046-19931993-7-1
Wheels side load fatigue test methods for tractors, agricultural and forestry machinesGB/T 14785-19931994-8-1
Safety rules for port floating craneGB 14734-19931994-8-1
Dosimetry of X and γ reference radiations for radiation protection over the energy range from 8 keV to 1.3 MeVGB/T 14053-19931993-7-1
Silicon metal--Determination of calciumcontentGB/T 14849.3-19931994-9-1
Terminology for telecommunications Space radiocommunicationGB/T 14733.6-19931994-8-1
Raw natural rubber-Colour index testGB/T 14796-19931994-8-1
Food additive TaurineGB 14759-19931994-8-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system. Signal limiterGB/T 14067-19931993-7-1
Endoskeletal above knee prosthesisGB 14722-19931994-6-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system. Signal selectorGB/T 14066-19931993-7-1
Specifications of engineering survey for gas and oil-fieldsSY/T 0054-19931993-1-1
Data processing-Vocabulary-Section 22: CalculatorsGB/T 5271.22-19931993-8-1
Helical spring seriate sizesGB/T 1358-19931993-10-1
Design description (including technology, pipeline, insulation, sound insulation and anti-corrosion design)HG/T 20519.3-19921993-4-1
Code for Composition of Technical Archives on Agricultural Sciences NY 220-19921993-6-1
Environmental condition for machinery products Industrial corrosionGB/T 14092.5-19931993-10-1
Determination method of fish eyes for polyvinylchloride resins of general useGB/T 4611-19931993-10-1
Environmental condition for machinery products ColdGB/T 14092.2-19931993-10-1
Food additive-Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)GB 14752-19931994-8-1
Synchronous digital hierarchy bit ratesGB/T 14731-19931994-8-1
Technical Requirements for Repair of Hydraulic Speed Governors for Marine Diesel Engines CB/T 3506-19921993-7-1
Data processing-Vocabulary-Section 18: Distributed data processingGB/T 5271.18-19931993-8-1
Structural integrity checking method for hydraulic elementGB/T 14041.1-19931993-10-1
Decontamination of radioactivily contaminated surface-Method for testing and assessing the ease of decontaminationGB/T 14057-19931993-7-1
Prestressed concrete hollow-core slabsGB 14040-19931993-10-1
Marine Cable Strapping TapesCB/T 3496-19921993-7-1
Gas turbines-Acceptance testsGB/T 14100-19931993-9-1
Rubber, vulcanized or thermoplastic-Determination of dimensions of test pieces and products for test purposesGB/T 5723-19931994-10-1
Lithium niobate single crystalsGB/T 14843-19931994-9-1
Test method for skewness and bow in woven and knitted fabricsGB/T 14801-19931994-6-1
High-quality and High Yield Technology for Persimmon LY/T 1081-19931993-10-1
Gasket sealed codeHG/T 20519.40-19921993-4-1
Environmental condition for machinery products OceanGB/T 14092.4-19931993-10-1
Sodium hydroxide for industrial useGB 209-19931993-10-1
Polyurethane Synthetic LeatherQB 1646-19921993-9-1
General rules for low-voltage switchgear and controlgearGB/T 14048.1-19931993-7-1
The annotation pipelineHG/T 20519.37-19921993-4-1
Vacuum technology―Graphical symbolsGB/T 3164-19931994-8-1
DDZ-III series process electronic control system Impedance converterGB/T 14060-19931993-7-1
Technical requirement for the safety sailing of vessels. Communication and navigationGB/T 6551-19931994-8-1
Three-phase asynchronous submersible electric motors for oil well-General specificationGB/T 14816-19931994-10-1
Test method for thickness of lightly doped silicon eqitaxial layers on heavily doped silicon substrates by infrared reflectanceGB/T 14847-19931994-9-1
Automatic water-spouting fire extinguishing system--Performance requirements and test methods for sprinklersGB 5135-19931993-9-1
Aerial insulated cables with rated voltages of 10 Kv and 35 KvGB 14049-19931993-7-1
Cobb Absorption TesterQB/T 1668-19921993-9-1
General specification for DC servomotors with wounded disc armatureGB/T 14818-19931994-10-1
Rubber tired transtainer--SpecificationsGB/T 14783-19931994-8-1
Generic specification of mini-magnetic head for Winchester disk driveGB/T 14080-19931993-8-1
Detail specification for zinc oxide varistors for over-voltage protection for Type MYG2SJ/T 10348-19931993-3-25
Natural rubber latex concentrate-Prevulcanized rubber latex-Determination of viscosityGB/T 14797.2-19931994-8-1
Silicon metal-Determination of iron content-1,10-Phenanthroline spectrophotometric methodGB/T 14849.1-19931994-9-1
Single-opening pressGB/T 14712-19931994-7-1
Natural rubber latex concentrate-Prevulcanized rubber latex-Determination of swelling capacityGB/T 14797.3-19931994-8-1
General specifications for marine A class magnetic compassGB/T 14108-19931993-8-1
Terminology for telecommunications Oscillations,signals and related devicesGB/T 14733.7-19931994-8-1
Environmental condition for machinery products Warm-dampGB/T 14092.1-19931993-10-1
Terminology for offshore oil and gas development engineering-PlatformGB/T 14090.2-19931993-10-1
Common technical requirements for generator circuit-breakerGB/T 14824-19931994-10-1
Method for determination of protein content in foodsGB/T 14771-19931994-10-1
Synthetic--Rubber sports trackGB/T 14833-19931994-10-1
Basic environmental testing procedures for electric and electronic products-Test Db: Damp heat, cyclicGB/T 2423.4-19931994-7-1
Rubber, vulcanized-Determination of adhesion to, and corrosion of,metalsGB/T 14834-19931994-10-1
Hand hacksaw bladesGB/T 14764-19931994-10-1
Aluminium-alloy swaged ferrules for steel wire ropeGB 6946-19931994-8-1
General specification of pan/tilt head for NBTV cameraGB/T 14858-19931994-9-1
The testing method of heat transfer performance for gravity heat pipeGB/T 14812-19931994-8-1
Guideline on software maintenanceGB/T 14079-19931993-8-1
Technical conditions of PCM voice channel characteristics testersYD/T 617-19931993-7-1
Specification for the operation of the swing used in the port cargo handlingGB 14736-19931994-8-1
General specification for the wireless transmitting hearing-speech training equipment for the deaf childrenGB/T 14727-19931994-6-1
Terminology of raw natural rubberGB/T 14795-19931994-8-1
Method for determination of crude fat content in foodsGB/T 14772-19931994-10-1
Technical Specification for Concrete Structures Pre-stressed with Un-bonded TendonsJGJT PDF 92-1993.1993-1-1
Safety requirements for perambulators for childrenGB 14748-19931994-10-1
Wood adhesives-Urea-formaldehyde,phenol-formaldehyde and melamine-formaldehyde resinsGB/T 14732-19931994-9-1
Terminology for telecommunications-Transmission lines and waveguidesGB/T 14733.2-19931994-8-1
Technical Requirements for Repair of Marine Thrust Bearings CB/T 3497-19921993-7-1
Technical Requirements for Repair of Cylinder Jacket for Marine Diesel EnginesCB/T 3502-19921993-7-1
Gas turbines-ProcurementGB/T 14099-19931993-9-1
Boiler water treatment equipments-TerminologiesGB/T 14792-19931994-10-1
Hose station layoutHG/T 20519.12-19921993-4-1
Environmental technical requirements of machinery products for the industrial corrosion environmentsGB/T 14093.4-19931994-10-1
Silica refractory bricks for coke ovenYB/T 5013-19971997-12-1
Synthetic hydrochloric acid for industrial useGB 320-19931993-10-1
Test method for analysis of raw materials of vegetable tannin extractsLY/T 1083-20082008-5-1
Equipment, piping layout by illustrationsHG/T 20519.34-19921993-4-1
Bucket wheel stacker reclaimer-Types and basic parametersGB/T 14695-19931994-7-1
Gasket codeHG/T 20519.39-19921993-4-1
Silicon metal--Determination of aluminium content--Chrome azurol S spectrophotometric methodGB/T 14849.2-19931994-9-1
Measuring Instruments Utilizing Radioactive SourcesJJG 807-19931993-7-1
About Us | Contact Us | Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 | Email: coc@codeofchina.com | QQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc. 2008-2020