Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
The general analysis method of Solid-state fermented grainsT/CBJ 004-2018
HuangjiuGB/T 13662-20182019-4-1
Product of geographical indication—Lidu liquorDB36/T 1056-20182019-2-1
Draft BeerT/CBJ 3101-20182019-1-1
Chi xiang xing baijiuGB/T 16289-20182019-1-1
Product of geographical indication―Jiugui liquorGB/T 22736-2008/XG1-20182018-9-1
Product of geographical indication―Daoguang nianwu gong liquor (Jinzhou Daoguang nianwu gong liquor)GB/T 19329-2007/XG1-20182018-9-1
Product of geographical indication―Yanghe daqu liquorGB/T 22046-2008/XG2-20182018-9-1
Guidelines for the system of screening for and elimination of wine manufacturing industry hidden risks of work safety accidentsDB37/T 3297-20182018-7-12
Guidelines for the Management and Control System of wine manufacturing industry work safety Risk ClassificationDB37/T 3296-20182018-7-12
Guidelines for the prevention and reduction of ethyl carbamte contamination in Chinese rice wineGB/T 34266-20172018-4-1
Te xiang xing baijiuGB/T 20823-20172018-4-1
Implementation Guidelines for the system of screening for and elimination of Liquor manufacturing industry hidden risks of work safety accidentsDB37/T 3148-20182018-3-24
Green food——Chinese rice wineNY/T 897-20172017-10-1
Guidelines for threshold determination of Baijiu flavor substancesGB/T 33406-20162017-7-1
Guidelines for sensory evaluation of BaijiuGB/T 33404-20162017-7-1
Terminology of Baijiu sensory evaluationGB/T 33405-20162017-7-1
Product of geographical indication—Zhenjiang vinegar, including Amendment 1GB/T 18623-2011/XG2-20162017-5-1
Blueberry wineGB/T 32783-20162016-10-1
Crude jiang xiang xing baijiu from solid fermentationT/CBJ 003-20162016-8-15
Determination of inorganic elements in wine. Inductive coupled plasma mass spectrometry and inductive coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometryQB/T 4851-20152016-3-1
Determination of volatile ester components in wine. Static headspace-gas chromatographyQB/T 4850-20152016-1-1
Determination of volatile alcohol components in wine. Static headspace-gas chromatographyQB/T 4849-20152016-1-1
Product of geographical indication―Gujinggong liquorGB/T 19327-2007/XG1-20152015-10-20
Product of geographical indication―Wuliangye liquor, including Amendment 1 GB/T 22211-2008/XG1-20152015-10-20
Local food safety standards―xiaoqu mild flavour liquorDBS52/ 005-20142015-6-1
Product of geographical indication―Kweichow Moutai liquorGB/T 18356-2007/XG2-20152015-5-30
Determination of Volatile Ester Components in Chinese Rice Wine - Static Headspace - Gas ChromatographyQB/T 4709-20142014-11-1
Determination of Urea in Fermented Alcoholic Beverage - High Performance Liquid ChromatographyQB/T 4710-20142014-11-1
Determination of Volatile Alcohol Components in Chinese Rice Wine - Static Headspace - Gas ChromatographyQB/T 4708-20142014-11-1
Determination of Inorganic Elements in Chinese Rice Wine - Inductive Coupled Plasma-mass Spectrometry and Inductively Coupled Plasma Atomic Emission SpectrometryQB/T 4711-20142014-11-1
Product of geographical indication—Shuijingfang liquorGB/T 18624-2007/XG1-20142014-10-31
Product of geographical indication—Kouzijiao liquorGB/T 19328-2007/XG1-20142014-6-30
Product of geographical indication―Yanghe daqu liquorGB/T 22046-2008/XG1-20132013-8-30
Product of geographical indication―Niulanshan Erguotou liquorGB/T 21263-2007/XG1-20132013-8-6
Green food-BeerNY/T 273-20122013-3-1
Technical Regulation on circulation of bulk winesSB/T 10711-20122012-11-1
Technical Regulation on transportation and storage of winesSB/T 10712-20122012-11-1
Circulate terminology for alcohol productsSB/T 10710-20122012-11-1
Technical regulation on the circulation of Chinese crude spirits and base spiritsSB/T 10713-20122012-11-1
Product of geographical indication—Zhenjiang vinegar, including Amendment 1 GB/T 18623-2011/XG1-20122012-9-1
Vitis amurensis wines GB/T 27586-20112012-6-1
Lu JiuGB/T 27588-20112012-6-1
Xiaoqu traditional Chinese spirits GB/T 26761-20112011-12-1
Green food-Mixed wineNY/T 2104-20112011-12-1
Jiang-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 26760-20112011-12-1
Product of geographical indication - Yongchun aged vinegarGB/T 26531-20112011-11-1
Product of geographical indication—Zhenjiang vinegarGB/T 18623-20112011-11-1
IcewinesGB/T 25504-20102011-9-1
Product of geographical indication―Kweichow Moutai liquorGB/T 18356-2007/XG1-20112011-8-1
Product of geographical indication-Jiannanchun liquorGB/T 19961-2005/XG1-20112011-4-1
Green food—Rice wineNY/T 1885-20102010-9-1
Good manufacturing practice for Chinese spirits enterprisesGB/T 23544-20092009-12-1
Nong jiang-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 23547-20092009-12-1
Good manufacturing practice for wine enterprisesGB/T 23543-20092009-12-1
Milk winesGB/T 23546-20092009-12-1
Good manufacturing practice for Chinese rice wine enterprisesGB/T 23542-20092009-11-1
BeerGB 4927-20082009-10-1
Edible alcoholGB 10343-20082009-10-1
Product of geographical indication - Changli wine GB/T 19049-20082009-6-1
VodkaGB/T 11858-2008/XG1-20092009-6-1
BrandyGB/T 11856-20082009-6-1
Ethanol for industrial useGB/T 394.1-20082009-6-1
Terminology of chinese spirits industryGB/T 15109-20082009-6-1
VodkaGB/T 11858-20082009-6-1
General methods of analysis for ethanolGB/T 394.2-20082009-6-1
WhiskyGB/T 11857-20082009-6-1
Product of geographical indication—Shacheng wineGB/T 19265-20082009-6-1
Chinese rice wineGB/T 13662-20082009-6-1
Classification of alcoholic beveragesGB/T 17204-20082009-6-1
Method for analysis of beerGB/T 4928-20082009-6-1
Practical guidance of HACCP for breweriesGB/T 22098-20082009-6-1
Product of geographical indication - Jiugui liquor GB/T 22736-20082009-6-1
Product of geographical indication - Jingzhishenniang liquor GB/T 22735-20082009-6-1
Product of geographical indication - Shaoxing rice wine GB/T 17946-20082009-1-1
Barley maltQB/T 1686-20082008-12-1
Product of geographical indication—Wuliangye liquorGB/T 22211-20082008-11-1
Product of geographical indication - Wine in Helan mountain east region GB/T 19504-20082008-11-1
Te-flavour Chinese SpiritsGB/T 20823-2007/XG1-20082008-10-13
Product of geographical indication - Luzhou laojiao tequ liquorGB/T 22045-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication - National cellar 1573 liquor GB/T 22041-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication - Yanghe daqu liquor GB/T 22046-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication - Tuopai liquor GB/T 21822-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication - Yantai wines GB/T 18966-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication—Shede liquorGB/T 21820-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication - Yandongguan Wujiapi liquor GB/T 21821-20082008-10-1
Product of geographical indication―Kweichow Moutai liquorGB/T 18356-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication-Xifeng liquorGB/T 19508-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Shuijingfang liquorGB/T 18624-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Gujinggong liquorGB/T 19327-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Yuquan liquorGB/T 21261-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Kouzijiao liquorGB/T 19328-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Huzhu highland barley liquorGB/T 19331-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Daoguang nianwu gong liquor (Jinzhou Daoguang nianwu gong liquor)GB/T 19329-20072008-5-1
Product of geographical indication—Niulanshan Erguotou liquorGB/T 21263-20072008-5-1
WinesGB/T 15037-20062008-1-1
Analytical methods of wine and fruit wineGB/T 15038-20062008-1-1
WinesGB 15037-20062008-1-1
Method of analysis for Chinese spiritsGB/T 10345-20072007-10-1
Zhima-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 20824-20072007-7-1
Laobaigan-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 20825-20072007-7-1
Feng-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 14867-20072007-7-1
Chinese spirits made from tradition and liquid fermentationGB/T 20822-20072007-7-1
2007 Product of geographical indication—Tonghua amur-wineGB/T 20820-20072007-7-1
Te-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 20823-20072007-7-1
Chinese spirits by liquid fermentationGB/T 20821-20072007-7-1
Chi-flavour Chinese spiritsGB/T 16289-20072007-7-1
Rice aromatic Chinese spiritsGB/T 10781.3-20062007-5-1
Strong aromatic Chinese spiritsGB/T 10781.1-20062007-5-1
Mild aromatic Chinese spiritsGB/T 10781.2-20062007-5-1
General principle of inspection for Chinese spiritsGB/T 10346-20062007-5-1
General standard for the labeling of prepackaged alcoholic beverageGB 10344-20052006-10-1
GB/T 1996 1-2005 Product of geographical indication-Jiannanchun liquorGB/T 1996 1-20052006-3-1
Product of geographical indication-Jiannanchun liquorGB/T 19961-20052006-3-1
Culinary Chinese rice wineQB/T 2745-20052005-12-1
Hygienic standard for fermented alcoholic beverages GB 2758-20052005-10-1
Laobaigan aromatic Chinese spiritsQB 2656-20042005-6-1
Green food Chinese rice wineNY/T 897-20042005-2-1
Green food - WineNY/T 274-20042005-2-1
Product of designation of origin or geographical indication-Wine in Helan Mountain East RegionGB 19504-20042004-7-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication―Xifeng liquorGB 19508-20042004-7-1
原产地域产品 贺兰山东麓葡萄酒 Product of designation of origin or geographical indication—Wine in Helan mountain east region原产地域产品 贺兰山东麓葡萄酒2004-7-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication―Kouzijiao liquorGB 19328-20032003-12-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication―Gujinggong liquorGB 19327-20032003-12-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication--Shacheng wineGB 19265-20032003-10-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication--Changli wineGB 19049-20032003-9-1
Product of designatoins of origin or geographical indication--Yantai wineGB 18966-20032003-5-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication―Daoguang nianwu goung liquor (Jinzhou Daoguang nianwu gong liquor)GB 19329-20032003-1-2
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication―Huzhu highland barley liquorGB 19331-20032003-1-2
BeerGB 4927-20012003-1-1
Methods for analysis of beerGB/T 4928-20012003-1-1
Shuijingfang liquorGB 18624-20022002-5-1
Zhenjiang vinegarGB 18623-20022002-5-1
Chinese rice wineGB/T 13662-20002001-6-1
VodkaGB/T 11858-20002001-3-1
WhiskyGB/T 11857-20002001-3-1
Moutai liquor(Kweichow Moutai liquor)GB 18356-20012001-1-2
ShaoXing rice wineGB 17946-20002000-4-1
BrandyGB 11856-19971998-9-1
Classification of alcoholic beveragesGB/T 17204-19981998-1-2
Chi-flavour chinese spiritsGB/T 16289-19961996-1-2
Terminology of chinese spirits industryGB/T 15109-19941995-2-1
Feng-flavour chinese spiritsGB/T 14867-19941994-6-1
WineGB/T 15037-19941994-1-2
Analytical methods of wine and fruit-wineGB/T 15038-19941994-1-2
Strong aromatic chinese spirits of low concentrationGB/T 11859.1-19891990-9-1
Mild aromatic chinese spirits of low concentrationGB/T 11859.2-19891990-9-1
Rice aromatic chinese spirit of low concentrationGB/T 11859.3-19891990-9-1
Edible alcoholGB 10343-19891989-9-1
Method for determination of hexanoic acetate in Chinese spirits(GLC)GB/T 10345.8-19891989-9-1
Method for determination of ethyl acetate in Chinese spirits(GLC)GB/T 10345.7-19891989-9-1
Standard for the labelling of alcoholic beverageGB 10344-19891989-9-1
Evaluate method of sense of Chinese spiritsGB/T 10345.2-19891989-9-1
General principle of inspection for Chinese spiritsGB/T 10346-19891989-9-1
Persimmon WineNY/T 36-19861986-10-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020